Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 46 | 1 | 00:01:10.31 | |
2 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 141 | 2 | 00:01:13.23 | |
3 | Hörnisch, Justus | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 83 | 3 | 00:01:17.09 | |
4 | Markotic, Leon | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 63 | 4 | 00:01:17.50 | |
5 | Riedel, Johannes | 6 | LG Fuldatal | M02/03 | 18 | 1 | 00:02:03.87 | |
5 | Husemann, Justus | 7 | - | M02/03 | 27 | - | ||
5 | Kerl, Kilian | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 127 | - | ||
5 | Sachs, Marlon | 5 | - | M04/05 | 24 | - | ||
5 | Nikou, Timo | 4 | Hann-Münden | M04/05 | 104 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 84 | 1 | 00:01:08.31 | |
2 | Henne, Marcia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 123 | 2 | 00:01:12.46 | |
3 | Döltsch, Antonia | 4 | SV Offensen e.V. | W04/05 | 105 | 3 | 00:01:14.68 | |
4 | Porath, Stella | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 76 | 4 | 00:01:21.84 | |
5 | Diedrich, Franka | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 81 | 5 | 00:01:24.10 | |
6 | Deckwarth, Laura | 4 | SC Bodenfelde | W04/05 | 100 | 6 | 00:01:31.48 | |
7 | Grimm, Hanna | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 121 | 7 | 00:01:37.12 | |
8 | Gaflik, Johanna | 5 | TSV Delliehausen | W04/05 | 144 | 8 | 00:01:41.21 | |
9 | Kaiser, Kimberley-Pearl | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 66 | 1 | 00:01:53.00 | |
10 | Gerl, Jette | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 119 | 9 | 00:01:57.71 | |
11 | Groppe, Ina | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 116 | 2 | 00:02:56.65 | |
11 | Rink, Finja | 6 | Gladebeck | W02/03 | 137 | - | ||
11 | Theiss, Kara-Sophie | 4 | - | W04/05 | 53 | - | ||
11 | Wienecke, Mara | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 82 | - | ||
11 | Kerl, Ina | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 75 | - | ||
11 | Rink, Melina | 4 | Gladebeck | W04/05 | 139 | - | ||
11 | Grafling, Johanna | 5 | TSV Delliehausen | W04/05 | 44 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dommes, Colin | 98 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler C | 148 | 1 | 00:01:50.76 | |
2 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 0 | TSV Sievershausen | Schüler D | 145 | 1 | 00:01:56.82 | |
3 | Deckwarth, Lion | 1 | SC Bodenfelde | Schüler D | 101 | 2 | 00:01:59.90 | |
4 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | LG Fuldatal | Schüler D | 19 | 3 | 00:02:00.60 | |
5 | Weißgerber, Niklas | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 91 | 4 | 00:02:04.01 | |
6 | Fischer, Max | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 62 | 1 | 00:02:06.28 | |
7 | Wellhausen, Maximilian | 99 | - | Schüler C | 128 | 2 | 00:02:07.64 | |
8 | Freybott, Johannes | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 86 | 5 | 00:02:08.37 | |
9 | Wienecke, Luca | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 93 | 2 | 00:02:09.31 | |
10 | Ruez, Michael | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 40 | 6 | 00:02:10.84 | |
11 | Krenzek, Jannis | 2 | TSV Bremke | M06/07 | 52 | 3 | 00:02:13.12 | |
12 | Groppe, Michel | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 114 | 7 | 00:02:15.84 | |
13 | Diedrich, Fynn | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 85 | 4 | 00:02:18.17 | |
14 | Nowag, Jannik | 3 | TSV Wachenhausen | M06/07 | 130 | 5 | 00:02:23.95 | |
15 | Gattermann, Dennis | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 54 | 8 | 00:02:27.60 | |
16 | Menschel, Erik | 2 | LG Solling | M06/07 | 73 | 6 | 00:02:34.81 | |
17 | Pohl, Niklas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 88 | 7 | 00:02:37.76 | |
18 | Kassau, Pascal | 2 | TSV Wiensen | M06/07 | 106 | 8 | 00:02:46.21 | |
18 | Walter, David | 2 | Bovenden | M06/07 | 107 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 125 | 1 | 00:01:54.96 | |
2 | Schrader, Chantal | 98 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Schülerinnen C | 102 | 2 | 00:01:55.73 | |
3 | Grabowsky, Nele | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 61 | 3 | 00:01:58.03 | |
4 | Rackwitz, Jule | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 109 | 1 | 00:02:03.40 | |
5 | Meroth, Hannah | 1 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen D | 22 | 2 | 00:02:04.79 | |
6 | Weißgerber, Luisa | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 92 | 1 | 00:02:05.57 | |
7 | Grabowsky, Joana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 60 | 4 | 00:02:07.35 | |
8 | Groppe, Marie | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 115 | 5 | 00:02:07.95 | |
9 | Gebert, Sophie | 1 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen D | 72 | 3 | 00:02:09.54 | |
10 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | Schülerinnen C | 55 | 6 | 00:02:11.35 | |
11 | Schauer, Antonia Kristin | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 110 | 4 | 00:02:12.37 | |
12 | Zander, Marieke | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 87 | 5 | 00:02:13.20 | |
13 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 89 | 2 | 00:02:17.85 | |
14 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 108 | 6 | 00:02:22.68 | |
15 | Riedel, Valetta | 2 | LG Fuldatal | W06/07 | 17 | 3 | 00:02:27.65 | |
16 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | - | Schülerinnen D | 39 | 7 | 00:02:27.98 | |
17 | Engelhardt, Valerie | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 36 | 8 | 00:02:29.07 | |
18 | Meyer-Bertram, Helena | 1 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen D | 149 | 9 | 00:02:31.64 | |
19 | Markotic, Natalie | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 65 | 10 | 00:02:38.40 | |
20 | Gerl, Stine | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 118 | 4 | 00:02:48.84 | |
21 | Burghardt, Nele | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 142 | 5 | 00:02:49.84 | |
22 | Grimm, Sofia | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 122 | 6 | 00:02:50.93 | |
23 | Bottner, Jana | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 23 | 7 | 00:03:05.26 | |
24 | Leibecke, Mabel | 3 | TSV Fürstenhagen | W06/07 | 74 | 7 | 00:03:09.73 |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Justus Konstantin | 94 | LG Göttingen | Schüler A | 112 | 1 | 00:09:02.06 | |
2 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Männer 40-44 | 59 | 1 | 00:09:16.54 | |
3 | Bode, Marc | 98 | Denkershausen | Schüler C | 135 | 1 | 00:09:50.00 | |
4 | Müller, Jared | 93 | Weserberglandrunners Dere | männl. Jugend B | 147 | 1 | 00:10:11.03 | |
5 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 0 | TSV Sievershausen | Schüler D | 146 | 1 | 00:10:18.98 | |
6 | Drese, Felix | 98 | LG Solling | Schüler C | 151 | 2 | 00:10:41.07 | |
7 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling | Männer 45-49 | 152 | 1 | 00:10:41.51 | |
8 | Warnecke, Jona | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | Schüler C | 113 | 3 | 00:10:43.15 | |
9 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | LG Fuldatal | Schüler D | 200 | 2 | 00:10:46.78 | |
10 | Lotze-Sieck, Philipp | 94 | - | Schüler A | 79 | 2 | 00:10:59.53 | |
11 | Schwanitz, Lars | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 68 | 3 | 00:11:02.84 | |
12 | Haase, Kai | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 47 | 4 | 00:11:11.32 | |
13 | Weichselbraun, Noah | 97 | - | Schüler B | 140 | 1 | 00:11:13.57 | |
14 | Anacker, Nick | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 97 | 5 | 00:11:16.18 | |
15 | Rohrig, Falko | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 58 | 4 | 00:11:34.40 | |
16 | Boettcher, Jan | 83 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 45 | 1 | 00:11:37.82 | |
17 | Sobotta, Tim | 97 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | Schüler B | 153 | 2 | 00:11:54.07 | |
18 | Heim, Joshua | 98 | WBL Runners Derental | Schüler C | 131 | 5 | 00:12:00.21 | |
19 | Gattermann, Martin | 65 | - | Männer 40-44 | 143 | 2 | 00:12:18.92 | |
20 | Ruez, Michael | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 56 | 6 | 00:12:51.90 | |
21 | Hochwart, Jeffrey E. | 96 | - | Schüler B | 28 | 3 | 00:13:09.53 | |
22 | Engelhardt, Christoph | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 35 | 6 | 00:14:09.71 | |
23 | Haase, Christian | 69 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 150 | 3 | 00:14:10.12 | |
24 | Heitel, Alexander | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 67 | 7 | 00:14:21.17 | |
25 | Bilitz, Daniel | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 57 | 4 | 00:14:22.76 | |
25 | Krenzek, Nicolas | 97 | TSV Bremke | Schüler B | 80 | - | ||
25 | Michalke, Max | 96 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 26 | - | ||
25 | Deckwarth, Lion | 1 | SC Bodenfelde | Schüler D | 111 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrader, Chantal | 98 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Schülerinnen C | 103 | 1 | 00:11:33.26 | |
2 | Riemenschneider, Theresa | 98 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | Schülerinnen C | 120 | 2 | 00:11:41.42 | |
3 | Bode, Sarah | 98 | Denkershausen | Schülerinnen C | 136 | 3 | 00:11:49.32 | |
4 | Müller, Juliette | 94 | WBL Runners Derental | Schülerinnen A | 132 | 1 | 00:11:55.39 | |
5 | Rörig, Linea | 98 | Einbecker SV | Schülerinnen C | 70 | 4 | 00:11:56.25 | |
6 | Przyludzki, Clara | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 124 | 1 | 00:12:08.45 | |
7 | Rörig, Mira | 98 | Einbecker SV | Schülerinnen C | 71 | 5 | 00:12:14.90 | |
8 | Hirschberger, Sarah | 0 | Ritter Rost | Schülerinnen D | 31 | 2 | 00:12:17.10 | |
9 | Thiele, Theresa | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 95 | 6 | 00:13:15.93 | |
10 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | Schülerinnen C | 41 | 7 | 00:13:31.92 | |
11 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | - | Schülerinnen D | 43 | 3 | 00:15:18.79 | |
12 | Ellermeyer, Amelie | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 99 | 8 | 00:15:28.85 | |
12 | Hirschberger, Vivien | 98 | Ritter Rost | Schülerinnen C | 30 | - | ||
12 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 126 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Paul Lennart | 92 | LG Göttingen | männl. Jugend B | 321 | 1 | 00:20:53.00 | |
2 | Dumnitz, Bastian | 88 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 232 | 1 | 00:22:35.03 | |
3 | Kerl, Fabian | 86 | LG Solling | Männer 20-29 | 277 | 2 | 00:22:40.26 | |
4 | Obermann, Daniel | 88 | - | Männer 20-29 | 362 | 3 | 00:22:43.61 | |
5 | Rappe, Lothar | 59 | MTV Rosdorf | Männer 50-54 | 318 | 1 | 00:23:02.61 | |
6 | Niederprüm, David | 93 | SV Kollerbeck | männl. Jugend B | 351 | 2 | 00:23:27.39 | |
7 | Sauthoff, Dietmar | 64 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 45-49 | 234 | 1 | 00:23:39.65 | |
8 | Niederprüm, Sascha | 91 | SV Kollerbeck | männl. Jugend A | 353 | 1 | 00:23:52.93 | |
9 | Melching, Philipp | 91 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend A | 233 | 2 | 00:24:13.54 | |
10 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Männer 40-44 | 258 | 1 | 00:24:45.12 | |
11 | Stülzebach, Hubert | 54 | LG Solling | Männer 55-59 | 276 | 1 | 00:24:49.32 | |
12 | Böker, Thorben | 87 | - | Männer 20-29 | 316 | 4 | 00:25:04.25 | |
13 | Holst, Ulrich | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 310 | 2 | 00:25:05.54 | |
14 | Goebel, Dirk | 64 | MTV Wangelnstedt | Männer 45-49 | 308 | 2 | 00:25:40.14 | |
15 | Erdmann, Hartmut | 42 | Fortschritt Heiligenstadt | Männer 65-69 | 208 | 1 | 00:25:47.93 | |
16 | Hertell, v., Konstantin | 69 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 40-44 | 219 | 2 | 00:25:57.54 | |
17 | Holzgreve, Hermann | 46 | Delligser SC | Männer 60-64 | 247 | 1 | 00:26:09.46 | |
18 | Lüdeke, Jens | 90 | Bremke | männl. Jugend A | 341 | 3 | 00:26:11.20 | |
19 | Hesse, Jörn | 74 | Delligser SC | Männer 35-39 | 254 | 1 | 00:26:16.06 | |
20 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling | Männer 45-49 | 342 | 3 | 00:26:19.14 | |
21 | Niemeyer, Philipp | 94 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schüler A | 273 | 1 | 00:26:21.79 | |
22 | Rebhan, Ulrich | 55 | - | Männer 50-54 | 246 | 3 | 00:26:22.34 | |
23 | Immke, Thomas | 73 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 35-39 | 220 | 2 | 00:26:30.28 | |
24 | Leibecke, Dirk | 67 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 333 | 3 | 00:26:37.15 | |
25 | Stuns, Sandro | 83 | 1. Herren | Männer 20-29 | 355 | 5 | 00:26:37.40 | |
26 | Wegener, Lukas | 94 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | Schüler A | 330 | 2 | 00:26:41.20 | |
27 | Riechel, Bernd | 63 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 284 | 4 | 00:26:46.20 | |
28 | Pfannenschmidt, Jörg | 65 | Team Jens-Karl Lange | Männer 40-44 | 268 | 4 | 00:26:49.86 | |
29 | Steudte, Malte | 99 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Schüler C | 261 | 1 | 00:26:57.28 | |
30 | Gobrecht, Henning | 87 | 1. Herren / SC Schoningen | Männer 20-29 | 356 | 6 | 00:26:59.68 | |
31 | Klemme, Marcel | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 331 | 7 | 00:27:00.68 | |
32 | Riechel, Jan | 93 | TVG Hattorf | männl. Jugend B | 285 | 3 | 00:27:06.26 | |
33 | Melching, Frederick | 96 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 248 | 1 | 00:27:07.93 | |
34 | Bode, Kai | 73 | Stracke I Ebergötzen | Männer 35-39 | 299 | 3 | 00:27:08.18 | |
35 | Rogowski, Uwe | 60 | LT Güntersen | Männer 45-49 | 344 | 5 | 00:27:28.00 | |
36 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | LG Fuldatal | Männer 40-44 | 201 | 5 | 00:27:29.92 | |
37 | Godar, Andreas | 65 | Klub der morschen Knochen | Männer 40-44 | 243 | 6 | 00:27:30.73 | |
38 | Gruschka, Wolfgang | 58 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | Männer 50-54 | 228 | 4 | 00:27:42.11 | |
39 | Pietsch, Frank | 63 | Team Jens-Karl Lange | Männer 45-49 | 266 | 6 | 00:27:45.67 | |
40 | Burkhardt, Martin | 60 | Sparkasse Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 282 | 7 | 00:27:48.03 | |
41 | Bode, Matthias | 68 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 40-44 | 245 | 7 | 00:27:48.42 | |
42 | Möhrs, Jens-Uwe | 77 | SG Hillerse | Männer 30-34 | 312 | 1 | 00:27:56.23 | |
43 | Hentschel, Christian | 29 | - | Männer 80 | 249 | 1 | 00:28:28.25 | |
44 | Dommes, Colin | 98 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Schüler C | 263 | 2 | 00:28:49.86 | |
45 | Linne, Ole | 97 | JC Landwehrhagen | Schüler B | 288 | 2 | 00:28:50.54 | |
46 | Hochwart, Edgar | 58 | - | Männer 50-54 | 207 | 5 | 00:28:51.21 | |
47 | Teuteberg, Steffen | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 337 | 8 | 00:28:53.34 | |
48 | Freybott, Paul | 98 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 295 | 3 | 00:28:53.79 | |
49 | Borchert, Patrick | 79 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 30-34 | 339 | 2 | 00:28:56.57 | |
50 | Schwedler, Jonathan | 96 | TSV Wiensen | Schüler B | 291 | 3 | 00:29:00.48 | |
51 | Grießer, Hartmut | 46 | Einbeck | Männer 60-64 | 223 | 2 | 00:29:03.92 | |
52 | Pohl, Jonas | 97 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 96 | 4 | 00:29:11.07 | |
53 | Wilhelm, Markus | 70 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | Männer 35-39 | 322 | 4 | 00:29:17.31 | |
54 | Spannagel, Wilfried | 58 | MTV Grone | Männer 50-54 | 292 | 6 | 00:29:47.36 | |
55 | Lange, Andreas | 58 | LG Osterode | Männer 50-54 | 315 | 7 | 00:29:49.46 | |
56 | Aslan, Fuat | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 338 | 9 | 00:29:49.89 | |
57 | Meyer, Thomas | 59 | MTV Eschershausen | Männer 50-54 | 304 | 8 | 00:29:57.95 | |
58 | Heinz, Eckhardt | 48 | LG Eichsfeld West | Männer 60-64 | 255 | 3 | 00:29:58.18 | |
59 | Glasewald, Helmut | 39 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Männer 70-74 | 272 | 1 | 00:30:04.86 | |
60 | Rückhold, Jan | 95 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 240 | 3 | 00:30:06.82 | |
61 | Weber, Jan | 67 | RSV Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 206 | 8 | 00:30:11.76 | |
62 | Zabel, Dr. Helmut | 50 | - | Männer 55-59 | 317 | 2 | 00:30:13.92 | |
63 | Mogge, Gerhard | 41 | MTV Grone v. 1897 e.V. | Männer 65-69 | 303 | 2 | 00:30:14.68 | |
64 | Engels, Dirk | 47 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 60-64 | 326 | 4 | 00:30:45.95 | |
65 | Müller, Ralf | 64 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 45-49 | 340 | 8 | 00:30:49.01 | |
66 | Theiss, Holger | 59 | Spurlos Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 411 | 9 | 00:30:55.43 | |
67 | Breier, Ralf | 62 | VfL 28 Ellrich | Männer 45-49 | 250 | 9 | 00:31:00.86 | |
68 | Löffler, Ulrich | 56 | VSSG Sudershausen | Männer 50-54 | 328 | 10 | 00:31:03.78 | |
69 | Roddies, Kai-Uwe | 62 | TTC Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 283 | 10 | 00:31:11.92 | |
70 | Schulz, Thilo | 81 | Stracke I Ebergötzen | Männer 20-29 | 300 | 10 | 00:31:15.26 | |
71 | Friedrich, Sven | 96 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 294 | 5 | 00:31:18.78 | |
72 | Möwes, Dennis | 96 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 241 | 6 | 00:31:19.18 | |
73 | Fischer, David | 91 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | männl. Jugend A | 360 | 4 | 00:31:23.15 | |
74 | Günther, Michael | 59 | Friends of Running | Männer 50-54 | 302 | 11 | 00:31:28.81 | |
75 | Cardis, Philipp | 85 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 20-29 | 226 | 11 | 00:31:29.39 | |
76 | Kramer, Lutz | 91 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | männl. Jugend A | 357 | 5 | 00:31:38.25 | |
77 | Neugebauer, Heinz | 45 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 60-64 | 216 | 5 | 00:31:44.45 | |
78 | Kuttler, Leon | 98 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 293 | 4 | 00:31:46.54 | |
79 | Spoddig, Uwe | 55 | Weserberglandrunners Dere | Männer 50-54 | 345 | 12 | 00:31:47.59 | |
80 | Gaßmann, Matthias | 85 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 20-29 | 227 | 12 | 00:32:03.04 | |
81 | Kunzmann, Ralf | 64 | TSV Lüttmarsen | Männer 45-49 | 238 | 11 | 00:32:26.37 | |
82 | Kalfa, Angelo | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 274 | 7 | 00:32:27.61 | |
83 | Heinemann, Robert | 41 | HSV Hardegsen | Männer 65-69 | 264 | 3 | 00:32:33.01 | |
84 | Bunke, Jascha | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 336 | 13 | 00:32:49.21 | |
85 | Hildebrandt, Björn | 80 | Schoningen | Männer 20-29 | 324 | 14 | 00:33:04.06 | |
86 | Utermöhle, Nils | 76 | Schönhagen | Männer 30-34 | 325 | 3 | 00:33:07.59 | |
87 | Hartmann, Günter | 45 | Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 224 | 6 | 00:33:10.61 | |
88 | Bruchmann, Marius | 96 | WSV Wieda | Schüler B | 252 | 8 | 00:33:14.21 | |
89 | Zander, Henrik | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 94 | 5 | 00:33:31.17 | |
90 | Hülsmann, Axel | 54 | WBL Runners Derental | Männer 55-59 | 347 | 3 | 00:33:34.75 | |
91 | Johanning, David | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 332 | 15 | 00:34:24.12 | |
92 | Dieber, Walter | 36 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 313 | 2 | 00:34:53.56 | |
93 | Borchert, Michael | 78 | LG Solling | Männer 30-34 | 239 | 4 | 00:34:56.53 | |
94 | Scheidemann, Leon | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 279 | 9 | 00:34:58.59 | |
95 | Busse, Thomas | 65 | SV Berterode | Männer 40-44 | 349 | 9 | 00:35:26.04 | |
96 | Wegener, Hermann | 69 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 329 | 10 | 00:35:28.73 | |
97 | Frischemeier, Peter | 72 | - | Männer 35-39 | 350 | 5 | 00:35:29.56 | |
98 | Löffler, Jonas | 94 | VSSG Sudershausen | Schüler A | 327 | 4 | 00:35:50.03 | |
99 | Warnecke, Lukas | 93 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | männl. Jugend B | 358 | 4 | 00:35:50.29 | |
100 | Polnau, Jan | 93 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | männl. Jugend B | 359 | 5 | 00:36:03.93 | |
101 | Klinge, Mathias | 57 | HSG Schon./Uslar/Wiensen | Männer 50-54 | 361 | 13 | 00:36:26.09 | |
102 | Lange, Jens-Karl | 70 | Firma Industriewartung | Männer 35-39 | 343 | 6 | 00:36:34.50 | |
103 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 306 | 10 | 00:36:46.31 | |
103 | Nickel, Christopher | 84 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Männer 20-29 | 319 | - | ||
103 | Walter, Dieter | 61 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 45-49 | 305 | - | ||
103 | Fricke, Dennis | 86 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 335 | - | ||
103 | Horstmann, Tim | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 280 | - | ||
103 | Sander-Beuermann, Lukas | 97 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Schüler B | 259 | - | ||
103 | Krenzeck, Nico | 97 | TSV Bremke | Schüler B | 212 | - | ||
103 | Liebau, Timo | 86 | TSV Bremke | Männer 20-29 | 205 | - | ||
103 | Bartels, Björn | 88 | Fa. Alberding, Bremke | Männer 20-29 | 204 | - | ||
103 | Kohrs, Markus | 79 | FC Bollert | Männer 30-34 | 307 | - | ||
103 | Kellner, Florian | 76 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 30-34 | 211 | - | ||
103 | Heinemann, Robert | 41 | - | Männer 65-69 | 222 | - | ||
103 | Diester, Reinhard | 47 | WSV CL-Zellerfeld | Männer 60-64 | 202 | - | ||
103 | Behrens, Uwe | 54 | TV Roringen | Männer 55-59 | 298 | - | ||
103 | Libitowski, Paul | 59 | Team Jens-Karl Lange | Männer 50-54 | 265 | - | ||
103 | Siebert, Hubert | 55 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 50-54 | 217 | - | ||
103 | Diedrich, Manuel | 79 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 30-34 | 210 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Jennifer | 90 | WBL Runners Derental | weibl. Jugend A | 290 | 1 | 00:25:09.65 | |
2 | Lißmann, Lisa Sophie | 89 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 20-29 | 287 | 1 | 00:25:20.11 | |
3 | Möhle, Wiebke | 72 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Frauen 35-39 | 235 | 1 | 00:26:55.11 | |
4 | Möhle, Petra | 69 | LG Solling | Frauen 40-44 | 278 | 1 | 00:28:02.15 | |
5 | Hartmann, Heike | 60 | Sportunion Raika-Lienz | Frauen 45-49 | 320 | 1 | 00:28:29.45 | |
6 | Mann, Esther | 66 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 323 | 2 | 00:28:38.90 | |
7 | Schlüter, Ute | 67 | SG Berka | Frauen 40-44 | 257 | 3 | 00:30:19.11 | |
8 | Imhof, Monique | 96 | WSV Wieda | Schülerinnen B | 253 | 1 | 00:30:23.39 | |
9 | Breier, Marie | 97 | WSV Wieda | Schülerinnen B | 251 | 2 | 00:30:39.62 | |
10 | Graeber, Anette | 75 | - | Frauen 30-34 | 354 | 1 | 00:30:52.28 | |
11 | Neugebauer, Sandra | 76 | LAV Alfeld | Frauen 30-34 | 215 | 2 | 00:31:04.67 | |
12 | Henkel, Yvonne | 80 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Frauen 20-29 | 289 | 2 | 00:31:41.26 | |
13 | Gödicke, Manuela | 67 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 270 | 4 | 00:32:00.54 | |
14 | Zimmer, Petra | 64 | PSV Holzminden | Frauen 45-49 | 281 | 2 | 00:32:31.71 | |
15 | Schrader, Irmgard | 53 | WBL Runners Derental | Frauen 55-59 | 311 | 1 | 00:32:48.09 | |
16 | Bestian, Annika | 97 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Schülerinnen B | 236 | 3 | 00:34:27.56 | |
17 | Theuerkauf, Laura | 77 | Dasseler SC | Frauen 30-34 | 237 | 3 | 00:34:52.26 | |
18 | Fischer, Martina | 78 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 30-34 | 286 | 4 | 00:34:56.23 | |
19 | Hülsmann, Regina | 55 | Weserberglandrunners Dere | Frauen 50-54 | 346 | 1 | 00:35:10.90 | |
20 | Busse, Theresa | 97 | SV Berterode | Schülerinnen B | 348 | 4 | 00:35:11.21 | |
21 | Wagner, Irle | 57 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 50-54 | 209 | 2 | 00:36:13.90 | |
22 | Borchert, Larissa | 90 | TSG Uslar | weibl. Jugend A | 230 | 2 | 00:36:14.21 | |
23 | Kohn, Brigitte | 47 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | Frauen 60-64 | 229 | 1 | 00:37:28.23 | |
24 | Thies, Saskia | 95 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Schülerinnen A | 260 | 1 | 00:38:24.70 | |
25 | Friedrich, Simone | 66 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 40-44 | 296 | 5 | 00:38:33.64 | |
26 | Steudte, Linda | 97 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Schülerinnen B | 262 | 5 | 00:38:37.34 | |
27 | Dornieden, Sylvia | 68 | CSC Jogger | Frauen 40-44 | 214 | 6 | 00:39:30.28 | |
28 | Linne, Christiane | 62 | CSC Jogger | Frauen 45-49 | 213 | 3 | 00:40:08.53 | |
30 | Büttner, Nina | 86 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 269 | 4 | 00:41:03.15 | |
29 | Becker, Astrid | 84 | Dresden | Frauen 20-29 | 271 | 3 | 00:41:03.15 | |
29 | Behrens, Uta | 59 | TV Roringen | Frauen 50-54 | 297 | - | ||
29 | Bauer, Agnes | 56 | LG Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 256 | - | ||
29 | Riemenschneider, Rita | 63 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 45-49 | 314 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillebrecht, Volker | 75 | LG Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 466 | 1 | 00:41:36.51 | |
2 | Wagner, Michael | 69 | TTC Lonau | Männer 40-44 | 425 | 1 | 00:43:36.09 | |
3 | Neugebauer, Michael | 75 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 30-34 | 412 | 2 | 00:44:14.28 | |
4 | Bartsch, Jürgen | 61 | Delligser SC | Männer 45-49 | 420 | 1 | 00:46:05.06 | |
5 | Ritzka, Roman | 72 | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | Männer 35-39 | 449 | 1 | 00:46:12.43 | |
6 | Spieß, Christian | 92 | Lütgenhausen | männl. Jugend B | 432 | 1 | 00:46:52.45 | |
7 | Piorr, Frank | 61 | Laufteam-Urbockstübchen | Männer 45-49 | 458 | 2 | 00:46:56.46 | |
8 | Radtke, Ulrich | 58 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 50-54 | 439 | 1 | 00:47:47.34 | |
9 | Griebel, Thomas | 57 | Delligser SC | Männer 50-54 | 419 | 2 | 00:48:24.78 | |
10 | Lukatsch, Gottfried | 62 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 45-49 | 413 | 3 | 00:48:54.40 | |
11 | Garcia Romero, Ivan | 74 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 35-39 | 415 | 2 | 00:49:52.46 | |
12 | Zieger, Jan | 75 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 460 | 3 | 00:50:10.81 | |
13 | Liese, Holger | 57 | TG Münden | Männer 50-54 | 448 | 3 | 00:50:20.70 | |
14 | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 50 | TG Northeim | Männer 55-59 | 476 | 1 | 00:50:24.79 | |
15 | Gattermann, Malte | 95 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 421 | 1 | 00:50:25.12 | |
16 | Ketzer, Michael | 71 | MTSV Helmarshausen | Männer 35-39 | 483 | 3 | 00:50:56.14 | |
17 | Riechel, Axel | 62 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 453 | 4 | 00:50:57.60 | |
18 | Rörig, Martin | 66 | Tassensammler | Männer 40-44 | 437 | 2 | 00:51:06.60 | |
19 | Neumann, Andreas | 62 | Tassensammler | Männer 45-49 | 426 | 5 | 00:51:14.32 | |
20 | Eger, Timo | 77 | - | Männer 30-34 | 406 | 4 | 00:51:31.96 | |
21 | Schmull, Andreas | 74 | TSV Elversh Rhumesprinter | Männer 35-39 | 433 | 4 | 00:52:07.20 | |
22 | Wagner, Volkhart | 46 | Langer Atem Göttingen | Männer 60-64 | 427 | 1 | 00:52:10.82 | |
23 | Heinrich, Peter | 53 | - | Männer 55-59 | 418 | 2 | 00:52:21.04 | |
24 | Scheeler, Uwe | 61 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 471 | 6 | 00:52:48.84 | |
25 | Rink, Andreas | 75 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 30-34 | 467 | 5 | 00:53:34.96 | |
26 | Koch, Stefan | 69 | sunrise | Männer 40-44 | 457 | 3 | 00:53:39.51 | |
27 | Schomburg, Karl-Heinz | 53 | Laufteam-Urbockstübchen | Männer 55-59 | 417 | 3 | 00:53:41.46 | |
28 | Echter, Frank | 65 | - | Männer 40-44 | 469 | 4 | 00:53:41.75 | |
29 | Selent, Daniel | 79 | Selent Finanzberatung | Männer 30-34 | 477 | 6 | 00:54:59.92 | |
30 | Meyer, Daniel | 93 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend B | 455 | 2 | 00:55:18.65 | |
31 | Raust, Jaques-Antoine | 80 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 20-29 | 450 | 1 | 00:55:34.78 | |
32 | Weber, H.-P. | 47 | SG Hillerse | Männer 60-64 | 452 | 2 | 00:55:39.82 | |
33 | Ermuth, Thorsten | 66 | TSV Lüthorst | Männer 40-44 | 473 | 5 | 00:56:00.00 | |
34 | Scholz, Heinrich | 42 | Beigefreiten-Klub | Männer 65-69 | 429 | 1 | 00:56:09.21 | |
35 | Tost, Ralf | 56 | Tassensammler | Männer 50-54 | 472 | 4 | 00:56:13.18 | |
36 | Linne, Carsten | 66 | TG Münden | Männer 40-44 | 451 | 6 | 00:56:35.78 | |
37 | Utermöhle, Dieter | 52 | - | Männer 55-59 | 465 | 4 | 00:56:38.42 | |
38 | Ahlbrecht, Hartmut | 52 | MTV Wangelnstedt | Männer 55-59 | 456 | 5 | 00:56:52.81 | |
39 | Pfeilsticker, Dirk | 62 | Mattlakker Schönhagen | Männer 45-49 | 468 | 7 | 00:56:57.31 | |
40 | Meyer, Wilfried | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 462 | 5 | 00:57:02.71 | |
41 | Scheidemann, David | 93 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend B | 475 | 3 | 00:57:37.79 | |
42 | Lessentin, Jens | 81 | Delligser SC | Männer 20-29 | 428 | 2 | 00:58:00.51 | |
43 | Möhle, Dieter | 38 | ASV Dransfeld | Männer 70-74 | 470 | 1 | 01:00:36.93 | |
44 | Kügler, Stefan | 71 | - | Männer 35-39 | 482 | 5 | 01:01:33.07 | |
45 | Hartmann, Eckehard | 40 | LG Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 478 | 2 | 01:01:43.75 | |
46 | Gawlowski, Jan | 40 | Seesen | Männer 65-69 | 481 | 3 | 01:01:45.89 | |
47 | Liebau, Achim | 58 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 50-54 | 408 | 6 | 01:03:01.31 | |
48 | Scheidemann, Uwe | 66 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 474 | 7 | 01:06:04.51 | |
48 | Gleisberg, Bernd | 57 | Selent Finanzberatung | Männer 50-54 | 436 | - | ||
48 | Polle, Alexander | 76 | SSV Nörten-Hardenberg | Männer 30-34 | 422 | - | ||
48 | Holz, Wilhelm | 50 | OLV Uslar | Männer 55-59 | 431 | - | ||
48 | Kühn, Johannes | 50 | SVE Hiddestorf | Männer 55-59 | 404 | - | ||
48 | Jünke, Roland | 76 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 30-34 | 438 | - | ||
48 | Deja, Thomas | 65 | - | Männer 40-44 | 401 | - | ||
48 | Dawlowski, Jan | 40 | - | Männer 65-69 | 464 | - | ||
48 | Diercks, Jörn | 65 | - | Männer 40-44 | 402 | - | ||
48 | Janz, Hartmut | 57 | Laufteam GB Meesenburg | Männer 50-54 | 459 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seide, Lili | 61 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 424 | 1 | 00:51:09.46 | |
2 | Friedrichs, Gaby | 62 | SG Hillerse | Frauen 45-49 | 430 | 2 | 00:55:39.42 | |
3 | Pape, Ute | 66 | Dasseler SC | Frauen 40-44 | 479 | 1 | 00:58:34.50 | |
4 | Heitmann, Tanja | 80 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 463 | 1 | 01:03:35.17 | |
5 | Flammiger, Steffi | 62 | Team Zittauer Gebirge | Frauen 45-49 | 461 | 3 | 01:04:20.71 | |
6 | Szustek, Maria | 66 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 423 | 2 | 01:04:54.93 | |
7 | Gibaja, Fabiola | 76 | PERU | Frauen 30-34 | 480 | 1 | 01:06:05.39 | |
8 | Eger, Nicole | 81 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 407 | 2 | 01:06:46.73 | |
9 | Gleisberg, Bettina | 67 | Selent Finanzberatung | Frauen 40-44 | 435 | 3 | 01:07:35.12 | |
10 | Selent, Doreen | 73 | Selent Finanzberatung | Frauen 35-39 | 434 | 1 | 01:07:35.37 | |
11 | Jost, Tanja | 74 | Frankfurt | Frauen 35-39 | 454 | 2 | 01:09:46.01 | |
11 | Hotze, Helena | 80 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 20-29 | 410 | - | ||
11 | Zimdahl, Anja | 73 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 405 | - | ||
11 | Friedrichs, Susann Nicole | 67 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 403 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 79 | LG Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 676 | 1 | 01:31:37.45 | |
2 | Kanbach, Mike | 73 | Bovender SV | Männer 35-39 | 646 | 1 | 01:37:54.76 | |
3 | Morgenstern, Udo | 62 | Team Zittauer Gebirge | Männer 45-49 | 669 | 1 | 01:38:43.01 | |
4 | Morgenstern, Stephan | 91 | Team Zittauer Gebirge | männl. Jugend A | 670 | 1 | 01:38:43.39 | |
5 | Kaspari, Mark | 70 | TG Freden e.V. | Männer 35-39 | 662 | 2 | 01:43:36.57 | |
6 | Alusse, Michel | 59 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 50-54 | 652 | 1 | 01:44:12.96 | |
7 | Heidt, Alexander | 76 | FC Vernawahlshausen | Männer 30-34 | 622 | 2 | 01:44:45.51 | |
8 | Kohlrautz, Hubertus | 62 | TVG Gieboldehausen | Männer 45-49 | 629 | 2 | 01:46:04.60 | |
9 | Flammiger, Lutz | 58 | Team Zittauer Gebirge | Männer 50-54 | 668 | 2 | 01:46:08.78 | |
10 | Pollok, Rafal | 80 | - | Männer 20-29 | 617 | 1 | 01:49:06.78 | |
11 | Caninenberg, Jens | 71 | LG Weserbergland | Männer 35-39 | 679 | 3 | 01:49:36.65 | |
12 | Lämmerhirt, Dennis | 81 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 20-29 | 614 | 2 | 01:51:39.35 | |
13 | Sander, Bernd | 66 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 40-44 | 650 | 1 | 01:51:48.93 | |
14 | Steinmann, Manfred | 47 | TG Münden | Männer 60-64 | 634 | 1 | 01:52:05.65 | |
15 | Wiens, Michael | 67 | - | Männer 40-44 | 655 | 2 | 01:52:33.10 | |
16 | Vogel, Chris | 72 | ween.de läuft | Männer 35-39 | 681 | 4 | 01:52:39.40 | |
17 | Rohlfs, Hermann | 63 | - | Männer 45-49 | 677 | 3 | 01:52:54.92 | |
18 | Bremer, Jörg | 61 | LG Solling | Männer 45-49 | 630 | 4 | 01:53:07.48 | |
19 | Hasert, David | 77 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 30-34 | 605 | 3 | 01:53:52.48 | |
20 | Hirschberger, Torsten | 64 | 100 Marathon Club | Männer 45-49 | 615 | 5 | 01:54:09.25 | |
21 | Neumann, Frank | 62 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 647 | 6 | 01:54:39.06 | |
22 | Bellmund, Christian | 55 | Rennende Psycholgen Gö. | Männer 50-54 | 663 | 3 | 01:54:58.60 | |
23 | Gronau, Peter | 60 | TSV Germania Diemarden | Männer 45-49 | 621 | 7 | 01:56:12.96 | |
24 | Flinte, Horst | 59 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 675 | 4 | 01:57:18.18 | |
25 | Raab, Stefan | 69 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 40-44 | 608 | 3 | 01:57:45.75 | |
26 | Zander, Krzysztof | 88 | FC Vernawahlshausen | Männer 20-29 | 611 | 3 | 01:57:57.54 | |
27 | Meyer-Bertram, Marcus | 74 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 35-39 | 603 | 5 | 02:01:18.50 | |
28 | Tondock, Günter | 50 | TG Northeim | Männer 55-59 | 633 | 1 | 02:01:36.56 | |
29 | Schulze, Andreas | 65 | Kreisgruppe Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 602 | 4 | 02:01:38.50 | |
30 | Kemner, Andreas | 58 | - | Männer 50-54 | 666 | 5 | 02:03:04.76 | |
31 | Hartje, Horst | 60 | TSV Bollensen | Männer 45-49 | 683 | 8 | 02:03:05.01 | |
32 | Mittelstädt, Gerhard | 43 | G-Weiss Gandersheim | Männer 65-69 | 674 | 1 | 02:03:52.84 | |
33 | Hunger, Stephan | 60 | Team 08 | Männer 45-49 | 613 | 9 | 02:04:06.35 | |
34 | Pöhls, Erika | 56 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 657 | 6 | 02:04:33.43 | |
35 | Schrader, Jens | 67 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 40-44 | 635 | 5 | 02:09:44.06 | |
36 | Teinert, Michael | 65 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 639 | 6 | 02:09:44.39 | |
37 | Schaper, Friedhelm | 55 | TSV Adelebsen | Männer 50-54 | 645 | 7 | 02:09:48.90 | |
38 | Raulfs, Thorsten | 72 | MTV-Wangelnstet | Männer 35-39 | 636 | 6 | 02:10:20.85 | |
39 | Stöckemann, Lars | 71 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 35-39 | 649 | 7 | 02:11:33.39 | |
40 | Kuth, Christian | 61 | - | Männer 45-49 | 654 | 10 | 02:12:21.21 | |
41 | Zander, Radoslaw | 88 | - | Männer 20-29 | 612 | 4 | 02:12:43.92 | |
42 | Sander, Björn | 74 | Hosianna Runners | Männer 35-39 | 672 | 8 | 02:12:49.54 | |
43 | Blohm, Peter | 39 | Einbeck | Männer 70-74 | 667 | 1 | 02:15:24.34 | |
44 | Curdt, Timo | 72 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 35-39 | 640 | 9 | 02:15:31.10 | |
45 | Sue, Frank | 69 | TVJ Ackenhausen | Männer 40-44 | 618 | 7 | 02:15:36.20 | |
46 | Rey, Christian | 57 | TSV Warzen | Männer 50-54 | 628 | 8 | 02:17:34.01 | |
47 | Müller, Oliver | 79 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 30-34 | 661 | 4 | 02:20:49.48 | |
48 | Müller, Engelbert | 34 | TSV Warzen | Männer 75-79 | 660 | 1 | 02:23:58.42 | |
49 | Schollmeier, Rainer | 54 | VFB 26 Beberstedt | Männer 55-59 | 682 | 2 | 02:24:57.67 | |
50 | Pöhls, Wolfgang | 54 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 656 | 3 | 02:25:57.68 | |
51 | Wolf, Martin | 80 | Team Wolf | Männer 20-29 | 625 | 5 | 02:29:27.07 | |
52 | Mechmershausen, Udo | 71 | - | Männer 35-39 | 653 | 10 | 02:48:51.54 | |
52 | Dielenschneider, Christian | 87 | Lauf IG Eichsfeld | Männer 20-29 | 664 | - | ||
52 | Rill, Frank | 69 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 40-44 | 604 | - | ||
52 | Sachs, Enrico | 74 | - | Männer 35-39 | 601 | - | ||
52 | Selent, Daniel | 79 | Selent Finanzberatung | Männer 30-34 | 637 | - | ||
52 | Hunger, Daniel | 84 | Team 08 | Männer 20-29 | 638 | - | ||
52 | Kristiansen, Tim | 94 | LG München | Schüler A | 609 | - | ||
52 | Bode, Karsten | 68 | TVJ Ackenhausen | Männer 40-44 | 648 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Tina | 68 | TG Münden | Frauen 40-44 | 624 | 1 | 01:51:55.25 | |
2 | Streeß, Katrin | 65 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 631 | 2 | 02:00:14.43 | |
3 | Tondock, Christa | 57 | TG Northeim | Frauen 50-54 | 632 | 1 | 02:04:05.95 | |
4 | Caninenberg, Ute | 63 | LG Weserbergland | Frauen 45-49 | 680 | 1 | 02:06:18.53 | |
5 | Alusse, Anne-Dore | 59 | LG Altes Amt | Frauen 50-54 | 651 | 2 | 02:07:39.68 | |
6 | Sauder, Christiane | 63 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 665 | 2 | 02:11:22.98 | |
7 | Schick, Tanja | 80 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 623 | 1 | 02:13:35.25 | |
8 | Suckut-Sue, Kerstin | 69 | TVJ Ackenhausen | Frauen 40-44 | 619 | 3 | 02:15:36.45 | |
9 | Hogrefe, Susan | 64 | Nicomonte | Frauen 45-49 | 658 | 3 | 02:17:01.73 | |
10 | Roßner, Doris | 65 | Nicomonte | Frauen 40-44 | 659 | 4 | 02:17:02.15 | |
11 | Rey, Miriam | 87 | TSV Warzen | Frauen 20-29 | 627 | 2 | 02:17:33.59 | |
12 | Hasert, Claudia | 82 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 20-29 | 606 | 3 | 02:20:40.75 | |
13 | Morgenstern, Heidi | 63 | Team Zittauer Gebirge | Frauen 45-49 | 671 | 4 | 02:25:43.98 | |
14 | Förster, Ricarda | 52 | LG Altes Amt | Frauen 55-59 | 626 | 1 | 02:28:43.50 | |
14 | Linden, Nadine | 79 | - | Frauen 30-34 | 600 | - | ||
14 | Gatzemeier, Bernadette | 83 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 20-29 | 607 | - | ||
14 | Siegert, Katrin | 84 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Frauen 20-29 | 616 | - | ||
14 | Esslinger, Katrin | 64 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 673 | - | ||
14 | Kristiansen, Louisa | 94 | - | Schülerinnen A | 610 | - |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerl, Reiner | 62 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 911 | 1 | 00:00:00.01 | |
2 | Rien, Bärbel | 52 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 55-59 | 913 | 1 | 00:00:01.00 | |
3 | Steingräber, Klaus | 44 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 65-69 | 909 | 1 | 00:00:10.00 | |
5 | Linne, Dirk | 61 | Novelis Göttingen Laufgr. | Männer 45-49 | 904 | 2 | 00:01:00.00 | |
4 | Trottenberg, Winfried | 59 | BSV06 Bonaforth | Männer 50-54 | 903 | 1 | 00:01:00.00 | |
6 | Saloga, Günther | 55 | Feuerwehr Schoningen | Männer 50-54 | 916 | 2 | 00:01:00.00 | |
7 | Schüler, Martin | 46 | LG Solling | Männer 60-64 | 907 | 1 | 00:11:11.11 |
Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahle, Rita | 60 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 45-49 | 912 | 1 | 00:00:01.00 | |
2 | Vieselmeier, Gabi | 54 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 55-59 | 914 | 1 | 00:00:10.00 | |
3 | Gawlowski, Halima | 42 | Seesen | Frauen 65-69 | 915 | 1 | 00:00:10.00 | |
5 | Beutling, Sylke | 66 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 905 | 1 | 00:01:00.00 | |
4 | Trottenberg, Gabi | 62 | BSV06 Bonaforth | Frauen 45-49 | 902 | 2 | 00:01:00.00 | |
6 | Rey, Brigitte | 55 | TSV Warzen | Frauen 50-54 | 906 | 1 | 00:01:00.00 | |
7 | Dawlowski, Halina | 42 | - | Frauen 65-69 | 910 | 2 | 00:01:00.00 | |
8 | Wolff, Christine | 56 | BSV06 Bonaforth | Frauen 50-54 | 901 | 2 | 00:10:00.00 |